Pos. Pos. |
S.Nr. S.No. |
G/K G/C |
Bewerber/Fahrzeug Entrant/Vehicle |
Fahrer/Beifahrer Driver/Co-driver |
Nat. Nat. |
Konkurenz/Prio. Competition/Prio. |
Startzeit Start time |
1 |
H28 |
Hist/11 |
Stietka Walther VW 1302 |
Walther Stietka Wolfgang Puff |
A A |
HIST |
15:00 |
2 |
H07 |
Hist/11 |
Wieger Hans Ford Escort 1600 |
Hans Wieger Renate Wieger |
A A |
HIST |
15:01 |
3 |
H27 |
Hist/11 |
Schauer Michael Alfa Romeo Giulia S1600 |
Michael Schauer Norbert Oberauer |
A A |
MCH,HIST |
15:02 |
4 |
H21 |
Hist/11 |
Längauer Reinhold Opel Ascona |
Reinhold Längauer Guido Kiesselbach |
A A |
HIST |
15:03 |
5 |
H23 |
Hist/11 |
Valpolicella Motor Sport Opel Manta 200 E |
Flavio Manzelli Stefano Farina |
I I |
MCH |
15:04 |
6 |
H19 |
Hist/11 |
SAS ZLIN BMW 2002 TI |
Ales Jiratko Milan Skocovsky |
CZ CZ |
MCH,HIST |
15:05 |
7 |
H14 |
Hist/11 |
Reininger Stefan Ford Capri 1972 |
Stefan Reininger Rene Setnicka |
A A |
HIST |
15:06 |
8 |
H20 |
Hist/11 |
Krautberger Erich Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV 2.0 |
Erich Krautberger Alexander Mayer |
A A |
HIST |
15:07 |
9 |
H05 |
Hist/11 |
Matasovic Peter VW Golf GTI |
Peter Matasovic Jürgen Bieber |
A A |
HIST |
15:08 |
10 |
H10 |
Hist/11 |
GP Racing Team Volvo 240 Turbo |
Georg Gschwandner Alexandra Auer-Koller |
A A |
HIST |
15:09 |
11 |
H26 |
Hist/11 |
GP Racing Team Volvo 740 |
Kurt Putz Mag. Manfred Cerny |
A A |
HIST |
15:10 |
12 |
H08 |
Hist/11 |
Valenta Raimund Porsche 911 |
Raimund Valenta Wolfgang Stöberl |
A A |
HIST |
15:11 |
13 |
H24 |
Hist/11 |
Mitterbacher Ferdinand Opel Ascona B |
Ferdinand Mitterbacher Roland Gruber |
A A |
HIST |
15:12 |
14 |
H16 |
Hist/11 |
Stigler Seppi VW Golf I GTI |
Seppi Stigler Walter Pfaffenhuemer |
A A |
HIST |
15:13 |
15 |
H06 |
Hist/11 |
Posch Ossi Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Ossi Posch Hans Zwickl |
A A |
HIST |
15:14 |
16 |
H17 |
Hist/11 |
Ecurie Vienne Porsche 911 |
Karl Wagner Wolfgang Viakowsky |
A A |
HIST |
15:15 |
17 |
H09 |
Hist/11 |
Casino A. Colosseum HRT Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Thomas Nemeth Katharina Sophie Hantich |
A A |
HIST |
15:16 |
18 |
H03 |
Hist/11 |
Thull Wolfram Porsche 911 Carrera |
Wolfram Thull Gabriele Thull |
D D |
|
15:17 |
19 |
H04 |
Hist/11 |
Casino A. Colosseum HRT Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Josef Pointinger Gertrude Pointinger |
A A |
HIST |
15:18 |
20 |
H12 |
Hist/11 |
Casino A. Colosseum HRT Ford Sierra Cosworth |
Kurt Göttlicher Silvia Dolezal |
A A |
HIST |
15:19 |
21 |
H15 |
Hist/11 |
VW Rallye Team Austria Porsche 911 RS |
Kris Rosenberger Tina-Maria Monego |
A A |
HIST |
15:20 |
22 |
H22 |
Hist/11 |
MSC Flachgau Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Hans Georg Lindner Franz Blechinger |
A A |
HIST |
15:21 |
23 |
H18 |
Hist/11 |
Rallye Club Perg BMW M3 E30 |
Niki Glisic Wolfgang Wiesinger |
A A |
HIST |
15:22 |
24 |
H02 |
Hist/11 |
MSC Kitzbühl Opel Kadett C GT/E |
Konrad Friesenegger Christoph Friesenegger |
A A |
HIST |
15:23 |
25 |
H01 |
Hist/11 |
RG Triestingtal Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Gerhard Openauer Wolfgang Scheitz |
A A |
MCH,HIST |
15:24 |
26 |
1 |
N/4 |
Aigner Andreas Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X |
Andreas Aigner Daniela Weissengruber |
A A |
ÖM ASN |
15:27 |
27 |
2 |
N/4 |
Remus Racing Škoda Fabia Super 2000 |
Raimund Baumschlager Thomas Zeltner |
A A |
ÖM ASN |
15:28 |
28 |
3 |
N/4 |
VW Motorsport Team Austria VW Polo S2000 |
Andreas Waldherr Bernhard Ettel |
A A |
ÖM ASN |
15:29 |
29 |
4 |
N/4 |
OMV CNG Rallye Team Peugeot S2000 |
Manfred Stohl Ilka Minor |
A A |
ÖM ASN |
15:30 |
30 |
5 |
N/4 |
Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team Mitsubishi EVO X |
Hermann Gassner Karin Thannhäuser |
D D |
MC ASN |
15:31 |
31 |
6 |
N/4 |
Winter Patrick Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Patrick Winter Daniela Stummer |
A A |
ÖM ASN |
15:32 |
32 |
7 |
N/4 |
MSV Litschau Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X |
Mario Saibel Ursula Mayrhofer |
A A |
ÖM,MC ASN |
15:33 |
33 |
9 |
N/4 |
AK MPI Racing Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Darko Peljhan Igor Kacin |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,SLO ASN |
15:34 |
34 |
10 |
N/4 |
RD Beja Šport Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Jani Trček Mitja Česenj |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,SLO ASN |
15:35 |
35 |
11 |
N/4 |
Kuchar Tomasz Peugeot 207 S2000 |
Tomasz Kuchar Daniel Dymurski |
PL PL |
ÖM ASN |
15:36 |
36 |
12 |
N/4 |
DiTech racing team Mitsubishi Evo IX |
Beppo Harrach Andreas Schindlbacher |
A A |
ÖM |
15:37 |
37 |
14 |
N/4 |
Kovar Walter Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Walter Kovar Stephan Hofbauer |
A A |
ÖM |
15:38 |
38 |
15 |
H/10 |
1. MRSC St. Veit Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6,5 |
Alfred Kramer Jürgen Rausch |
A A |
ÖM,GrH |
15:39 |
39 |
16 |
N/4 |
Schlager Rallye Sport Team Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Alexander Tazreiter Elke Aigner |
A A |
ÖM |
15:40 |
40 |
17 |
N/4 |
Stengg Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Reinhard Pasteiner Gerald Winter |
A A |
ÖM |
15:41 |
41 |
18 |
N/4 |
TT-Di Andrea Lupo RT Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Jiri Tošovsky Josef Kral |
CZ CZ |
ÖM,MC |
15:42 |
42 |
19 |
N/4 |
Grössing Gerwald Mitsubishi Evo IX |
Gerwald Grössing Barbara Watzl |
A A |
ÖM |
15:43 |
43 |
20 |
N/4 |
Stengg Motorsport Subaru Impreza N15 |
Willi Stengg Jürgen Klinger |
A A |
ÖM |
15:44 |
44 |
21 |
N/4 |
SEC Racing team Subaru Impreza N14 |
Aleks Humar Darko Lah |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,SLO |
15:45 |
45 |
22 |
N/4 |
TRT Sport Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Franz Sonnleitner Mario Fahrnberger |
A A |
ÖM |
15:46 |
46 |
23 |
N/4 |
Haneder Ernst Mitsubishi Evo IX |
Ernst Haneder Cornelia Prohazka |
A A |
ÖM |
15:47 |
47 |
24 |
N/4 |
Schlager Rallye Sport Team Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Peter Ebner Marco Hübler Ing. |
A A |
ÖM |
15:48 |
48 |
25 |
H/10 |
Race Rent Austria Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
Philipp Lietz Klaus Wicha |
A D |
ÖM,GrH |
15:49 |
49 |
26 |
H/10 |
AK Lamko BMW M3 E30 |
Domen Agnič Klemen Babnik |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,SLO |
15:50 |
50 |
28 |
N/4 |
DD Acapulco Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Asja Zupanc Tajda Turk |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,SLO,MC |
15:51 |
51 |
30 |
N/4 |
Pfeffer Mag. Walter Mitsubishi Evo VIII |
Walter Pfeffer Mag. Leopold Welsersheimb |
A A |
ÖM |
15:52 |
52 |
31 |
N/4 |
Rallye Club Perg Mitsubishi Evo IX |
Jörg Rigger Jürgen Heigl |
A A |
ÖM |
15:53 |
53 |
32 |
N/4 |
Stohl Racing Team Subaru Impreza N12B |
Daniele Terranova Salvatore Parisi |
I I |
ÖM,MC |
15:54 |
54 |
33 |
H/10 |
MCL 68 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Eugen Friedl Andreas Schmiedberger |
A A |
ÖM,GrH |
15:55 |
55 |
34 |
N/4 |
Szabó Zoltán Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Zoltán Szabó Krisztian Szabó |
H H |
ÖM |
15:56 |
56 |
35 |
N/4 |
Schlager Rallye Sport Team Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Andreas Mörtl Christian Fritzl |
A A |
ÖM |
15:57 |
57 |
36 |
N/4 |
Schuhmacher Peter Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
Peter Schuhmacher Günther Baumgartner |
A A |
ÖM,MC |
15:58 |
58 |
37 |
N/4 |
Klein Dr. Marius Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
Marius Klein Dr. Jörn Limbach |
D D |
MC |
15:59 |
59 |
38 |
N/4 |
TT-Di Andrea Lupo RT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
Jaroslav Mikulenka Vladimir Dolinek |
CZ CZ |
ÖM,MC |
16:00 |
60 |
39 |
H/10 |
Klausner Christof Audi Quattro |
Christof Klausner Horst Stürmer |
A A |
ÖM,GrH |
16:01 |
61 |
41 |
N/4 |
AK Cerkno Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
Rado Raspet Primož Tavčar |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,SLO |
16:02 |
62 |
42 |
N/4 |
Dytko Piotr Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X |
Pawel Dytko Michal Kusnierz |
PL PL |
ÖM |
16:03 |
63 |
43 |
N/4 |
ProMedia Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Dmitriy Biryukov Aleksey Kurnosov |
RU RU |
|
16:04 |
64 |
44 |
N/4 |
DAS Koleselj Mitsubishi Lancer |
Rajko Žakelj Blaž Selan |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,SLO |
16:05 |
65 |
45 |
N/4 |
Versicherungsagenten d.WKOÖ Subaru Impreza |
Robert Zitta Klaus Proll |
A A |
ÖM |
16:06 |
66 |
46 |
A/6 |
Danzinger Hannes Ford Fiesta R2B |
Hannes Danzinger Pia-Maria Schirnhofer |
A A |
ÖM,2WD |
16:07 |
67 |
47 |
A/7 |
Scuderia Abarth Team Austria Fiat Abarth 500 R3T |
Michael Böhm Ing. Martin Sztachovics-Tomasini |
A A |
ÖM,2WD |
16:08 |
68 |
48 |
N/3 |
AMD Amortizer Rally Team Ford Fiesta ST |
Marko Jeram Simon Lapajne |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
16:09 |
69 |
49 |
A/7 |
Schlager Rallye Sport Team Renault Clio R3 Maxi |
Willi Rabl Uschi Breineßl |
A A |
ÖM,2WD |
16:10 |
70 |
50 |
A/6 |
Suzuki Team Motorsport Austria Suzuki Swift S1600 |
Hermann Neubauer Andre Kachel |
A D |
ÖM,2WD,ÖJUN |
16:11 |
71 |
51 |
A/7 |
AMK Recaro Slovenija Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
Rok Turk Enej Ložnar Kranjc |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
16:12 |
72 |
52 |
A/7 |
Hawk Racing Club SRL Renault New Clio R3 |
Massimo Pastrello Andrea Prizzon |
A I |
ÖM,2WD,MC |
16:13 |
73 |
53 |
N/3 |
AMD Slovenija avto Renault Clio |
Uroš Papež Klemen Zobavnik |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
16:14 |
74 |
54 |
A/7 |
Leitgeb Heinz Renault Clio R3 |
Heinz Leitgeb Martin Bodner |
A A |
ÖM,2WD,MC |
16:15 |
75 |
55 |
A/6 |
Roto Plzen Fiat Punto S1600 |
Jan Slehofer Zbynek Sobehart |
CZ CZ |
ÖM,2WD |
16:16 |
76 |
56 |
N/3 |
ABC sport Nova Gorica Renault Clio RS |
Vasja Miklavčič Tadej Simčič |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
16:17 |
77 |
57 |
N/3 |
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport Renault Clio RS |
Martin Štucin Izidor Šavelj |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
16:18 |
78 |
58 |
A/6 |
Suzuki Team Motorsport Austria Suzuki Swift S1600 |
Mario Klammer Elena Hartner |
A A |
ÖM,2WD |
16:19 |
79 |
59 |
D/8 |
Stohl Racing Team Subaru Impreza |
Christian Mrlik Peter Lechner |
A A |
ÖM,DM |
16:20 |
80 |
60 |
D/8 |
VW Motorsport Team Austria VW Scirocco |
Daniel Wollinger Martin Kleibenzettel |
A A |
ÖM,2WD,DM |
16:21 |
81 |
61 |
D/8 |
VW Rallye Team Austria VW Scirocco TDI |
Michael Kogler Roland Rieben |
A A |
ÖM,2WD,DM |
16:22 |
82 |
63 |
A/7 |
Udovč motorsport Renault Clio R3 |
Alojz Udovč Maja Pahor |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
16:23 |
83 |
64 |
N/3 |
DAS Koleselj Renault Clio RS |
Domen Menard Tomaž Černe |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
16:24 |
84 |
65 |
A/6 |
ML-JAGA Motorsport Rallye Team Citroën C2 R2 |
Johannes Jagarinec Klaus Wiesenbauer |
A A |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV,MC |
16:25 |
85 |
66 |
H/10 |
1. MRSC St. Veit Lancia Integrale |
Hannes Pink Udo Butollo |
A A |
ÖM,GrH |
16:26 |
86 |
68 |
A/6 |
AMK FS 13 Citroën C2 R2 MAX |
Friderik Vajnhandl Timotej Šiker |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
16:27 |
87 |
70 |
A/6 |
MSV Litschau Citroën C2 |
Christian Nitsche Dr. Stefan Langthaler |
A A |
ÖM,2WD,MC |
16:28 |
88 |
71 |
A/7 |
Ernstedt Daniel Seat Ibiza |
Daniel Ernstedt Jesper Roland Elfver |
S S |
2WD |
16:29 |
89 |
73 |
N/3 |
Jörl Günther Seat Ibiza GTI 16V |
Günther Jörl Wolfgang Haid |
A A |
ÖM,2WD |
16:30 |
90 |
74 |
H/10 |
Rallye Club Perg Audi S2 Coupe |
Christian Mitterlehner Christopher Kastner |
A A |
ÖM,GrH |
16:31 |
91 |
75 |
H/10 |
Rallye Club Perg Mitsubishi Evo VI |
Thomas Werner Mario Haunschmidt |
A A |
ÖM,GrH |
16:32 |
92 |
76 |
N/3 |
Heinen Timo Renault Clio RS |
Timo Heinen Benedikt Hofmann |
D D |
2WD,MC |
16:33 |
93 |
77 |
D/8 |
RM Motorsport Fiat Stilo |
Markus Kopp Winfried Ertl Mag. |
A A |
ÖM,2WD,DM |
16:34 |
94 |
78 |
A/7 |
Puskadi Janos Honda Civic Type-R |
Janos Puskadi Boti Cjanyi |
H H |
ÖM,2WD |
16:35 |
95 |
79 |
N/3 |
Ford Racing Club Ford Fiesta ST |
Raffael Sulzinger Peter Spannbauer |
A A |
ÖM,2WD,MC |
16:36 |
96 |
80 |
D/8 |
Aigner Gerhard Škoda Fabia |
Gerhard Aigner Thomas Hummer |
A A |
ÖM,2WD,DM |
16:37 |
97 |
81 |
A/7 |
Adam Kurt Seat Ibiza Cupra 16V |
Kurt Adam Hanide Adam |
A A |
ÖM,2WD |
16:38 |
98 |
82 |
D/8 |
Funmotorsports e.V. im ADAC VW Golf IV TDi |
Siegfried Steinacker Hartmut Walch |
D D |
2WD |
16:39 |
99 |
83 |
A/7 |
Wurmbrand Manuel Seat Ibiza Kit Car |
Manuel Wurmbrand Erich Gepp |
A A |
ÖM,2WD |
16:40 |
100 |
84 |
A/7 |
Thiede Rene Seat Ibiza Cupra GTI 16V |
Rene Thiede Marc Ertl |
A A |
ÖM,2WD |
16:41 |
101 |
85 |
N/2 |
1. MRSC St. Veit Suzuki Ignis |
Markus Nössler Christine Scheiber |
A A |
ÖM,2WD |
16:42 |
102 |
86 |
N/2 |
Suzuki Team Motorsport Austria Suzuki Swift Sport |
Wolfgang Werner Christian Vesely |
A A |
ÖM,2WD,SC |
16:43 |
103 |
87 |
N/2 |
Suzuki Team Motorsport Austria Suzuki Swift Sport |
Klemens Haingartner Manfred Ambroschütz |
A A |
ÖM,2WD,MC,SC |
16:44 |
104 |
88 |
N/2 |
Suzuki Team Motorsport Austria Suzuki Swift Sport |
Alexander Schiessling Andreas Zankl |
A A |
ÖM,2WD,SC |
16:45 |
105 |
89 |
N/2 |
Suzuki Team Motorsport Austria Suzuki Swift Sport |
Peter Schauberger Hannes Blazek |
A A |
ÖM,2WD,SC |
16:46 |
106 |
90 |
N/2 |
Suzuki Team Motorsport Austria Suzuki Swift Sport |
Christoph Weber Anja Blazek |
A A |
ÖM,2WD,SC |
16:47 |
107 |
92 |
N/2 |
Suzuki Team Motorsport Austria Suzuki Swift Sport |
Kurt Ruhringer Thomas Meister |
A A |
ÖM,2WD,SC |
16:48 |
108 |
93 |
N/2 |
Suzuki Team Motorsport Austria Suzuki Swift Sport |
Rene Rieder Walter Schuen |
A A |
ÖM,2WD,SC |
16:49 |
109 |
94 |
N/2 |
Suzuki Team Motorsport Austria Suzuki Swift Sport |
Johannes Marderthaner Benjamin Loidolt |
A A |
ÖM,2WD,SC |
16:50 |
110 |
96 |
D/8 |
Berger Hermann VW Golf |
Hermann Berger Sabine Thaller |
A A |
ÖM,2WD |
16:51 |
111 |
97 |
H/10 |
Bardel Dieter BMW 318 iS E30 |
Dieter Bardel Martin Schellander Ing. |
A A |
ÖM,GrH |
16:52 |
112 |
98 |
A/6 |
Ostermann Klaus Citroën Saxo |
Klaus Ostermann Roland Schwarz |
A A |
ÖM,2WD |
16:53 |
113 |
99 |
H/10 |
Droandi Norberto Fiat 127 Sport |
Norberto Droandi Cristina Iussa |
A I |
ÖM,MC,GrH |
16:54 |
114 |
101 |
H/10 |
1. MRSC St. Veit Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
Gerhard Andreas Schmuck Elke Schmuck |
A A |
ÖM,GrH |
16:55 |
115 |
102 |
A/5 |
Motoklub Buhc VW Polo |
Matej Oblak Florjan Rus |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
16:56 |
116 |
103 |
A/5 |
AK Cerkno Racing VW Polo |
Andrej Mrak Blanka Kacin |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
16:57 |
117 |
104 |
A/5 |
Motoklub Buhc Zastava Yugo |
Andrej Velkavrh Marko Štirn |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
16:58 |
118 |
105 |
A/5 |
AK MPI Racing Škoda Fabia |
Matija Bizjak Ana Gorkič |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
16:59 |
119 |
106 |
A/5 |
ŠD Carst 04 Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTI |
Igor Cotič Nives Vidmar |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
17:00 |
120 |
107 |
A/5 |
AK MPI Racing MG Rover ZR |
David Komar Andrea Chiuch |
SLO I |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
17:01 |
121 |
108 |
A/5 |
AMKK Ales.ca - racing Zastava Yugo |
Aleš Martinuč Matija Praprotnik |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
17:02 |
122 |
109 |
A/5 |
Cepek Alessandro Citroën AX GTI |
Alessandro Cepek Fabrizio Colja |
I I |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
17:03 |
123 |
110 |
A/5 |
Autosport Jazon Škoda Felicia |
Borut Prosenc Jaka Cevc |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
17:04 |
124 |
111 |
A/5 |
AMTK Velenje Zastava Yugo 65 |
Aleš Stablovnik Jože Stablovnik |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
17:05 |
125 |
112 |
A/5 |
DAS Koleselj Suzuki Swift |
Primož Bevk Franko Komel |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
17:06 |
126 |
113 |
A/5 |
AK Modri Dirkač Zastava Yugo |
Saša Saksida Aleš Ličen |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
17:07 |
127 |
114 |
A/5 |
AK MPI Racing Zastava Yugo |
Luka Kos Nina Trinko |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
17:08 |
128 |
115 |
A/5 |
Motoklub Buhc VW Polo |
Jan Oblak Aleš Končan |
SLO SLO |
ÖM,2WD,SLO,SDIV |
17:09 |
129 |
116 |
A/5 |
Novello Renato Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Renato Novello Stefano De Marco |
I I |
ÖM,2WD,MC |
17:10 |
130 |
117 |
N/2 |
Droandi Ivo Peugeot 106 16V |
Ivo Droandi Massimo Acciai |
I I |
ÖM,2WD,MC |
17:11 |
131 |
118 |
N/2 |
Sport & Joy Peugeot 106 S16 |
Francesco Cannone Matteo Spinello |
I I |
ÖM,2WD,MC |
17:12 |
132 |
119 |
N/2 |
Zanon Bernd Peugeot 106 Rally |
Bernd Zanon Florian Zelger |
I I |
ÖM,2WD,MC |
17:13 |